THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE

Profile/ Information

THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE picture

GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE is a Japanese pop male dance & vocal group signed to rhythm zone label and LDH agency. All members attended EXPG dance & vocal school prior their debut.

Members

  • Shirahama Alan (Leader & Performer)
  • Katayose Ryota (Vocal & Performer)
  • Kazuhara Ryuto (Vocal & Performer)
  • Komori Hayato (Performer)
  • Sano Reo (Performer)
  • Sekiguchi Mandy (Performer)
  • Nakatsuka Yuta (Performer)

Shirahama Alan

Birth Name: Shirahama Alan (白濱亜嵐)
Date of Birth: August 4, 1993
Place of Birth: Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A

Katayose Ryota

Birthday: August 24, 1994
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Height: 180 cm

Kazuhara Ryuto

Birthday: December 28, 1992
Birthplace: Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 170 cm

Komori Hayato

Birthday: June 13, 1995
Birthplace: Mie Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm

Sano Reo

Birthday: January 8, 1996
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm

Sekiguchi Mandy

Birth Name: Sekiguchi Mandy (関口メンディー)
Date of Birth: January 25, 1991
Place of Birth: New Jersey, United States
Blood Type: O

Nakatsuka Yuta

Birthday: January 7, 1993
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 172 cm

Links

THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE albums

THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE songs