Youngji (K.A.R.D)

Profile/ Information

Youngji (K.A.R.D) picture

Stage Name: Young Ji (영지)
Birth Name: Heo Young Ji (허영지)
Date of Birth: August 30, 1994
Place of Birth: Goyang, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Education: School of Performing Arts
Height: 166cm
Weight: 49kg
Hobbies: Dancing, Watching performance videos, Exercise
Favorite Color: Red

Youngji (K.A.R.D) songs