Yuma Asami

Profile/ Information

Yuma Asami picture

Yuma Asami (麻美 ゆま) is a Japanese actress, singer and a former adult video (AV) actress and model.

Birth Name: Asami Yuma (麻美ゆま)
Date of Birth: March 24, 1987
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Height: 157cm
Bands / Groups:
Ebisu Muscats (2008-2013)

Yuma Asami songs