Zia

Profile/ Information

Zia picture

Zia (지아) is a South Korean singer.

Name: 지아 / Zia
Real name: 박지혜 / Park Ji Hye
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1986-Jul-21 (age 30)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: Loen Entertainment

-Known as a 'faceless artist' for not appearing on her on her works
-Participated on a'BoA-jjang Contest'

Zia songs